Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Cải tạo, sửa chữa trụ sở Bệnh viện Đa khoa huyện Thạch An
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
2.500.859.000 VND
Tender value
2.500.859.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
10:00 25/02/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
50/QĐ-BVĐK ngày 02/03/2019
Approval date
02/03/2019
Completion date
08:10 29/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 4800864006 4800864006

Công ty TNHH Đầu tư và xây dựng Tài Đức

2.498.019.000 VND 03 month 03 Tháng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second