Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Trường Mầm non Nậm Nèn, xã Nậm Nèn, huyện Mường Chà
Investor
Ban quản lý dự án các công trình huyện Mường Chà
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
4.990.335.663 VND
Tender value
4.990.335.663 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:15 26/03/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
1497/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
12/04/2019
Completion date
15:05 25/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 5600149794 5600149794

CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG ÁNH TUYẾT

4.975.751.000 VND 10 month 10 Tháng
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 5600231463 5600231463 Công ty TNHH xây dựng Hạnh Phúc Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
2 5600171944 5600171944 Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Hà Tùng Finance Financial Review
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second