Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Xây dựng mới 04 phòng học, sửa chữa 06 phòng học cũ và hạng mục phụ trợ - Trường mầm non xã Yên Lâm (Khu B)
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
6.926.492.000 VND
Tender value
6.926.492.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:30 07/05/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
58a/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
16/05/2019
Completion date
10:10 29/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2700278678 2700278678

CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN VĂN NHẬT

6.925.422.000 VND 300 day 300 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second