Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Sửa chữa cục bộ nền, mặt đường, công trình thoát nước đoạn Km0-Km12, Tỉnh lộ 678
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
13.283.227.000 VND
Tender value
13.283.227.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
16:30 08/07/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
358/QĐ-SGTVT
Approval date
16/07/2019
Completion date
15:47 28/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 6100229115

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN BẮC NGUYÊN

13.272.661.000 VND 150 day 150 Ngày
2 6100223258

CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 6 KONTUM

13.272.661.000 VND 150 day 150 Ngày
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN BẮC NGUYÊN main consortium
2 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 6 KONTUM sub-partnership
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 6101158523 6101158523 Công TNHH Trường Giang Kon Tum Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second