Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật khu đất dịch vụ, tái định cư, đấu giá và giao đất ở tại xứ đồng Cửa Đình, thôn Cầu Tre, xã Hồ Sơn, huyện Tam Đảo
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
6.933.209.000 VND
Tender value
6.933.209.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:15 22/07/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
130/QĐ-UBND ngày 01/08/2019
Approval date
01/08/2019
Completion date
02/08/2021
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0

Công ty TNHH Ánh Phượng

6.885.795.000 VND 240 day 240 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second