Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Cải tạo, nâng cấp đường trục chính thôn Văn Sơn - Thanh Cảm, xã Tân Tiến, thành phố Bắc Giang
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.926.004.000 VND
Tender value
1.926.004.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
15:00 05/08/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
250/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
09/08/2019
Completion date
17:05 28/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0106997070 0106997070

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI QUỐC TẾ MINH QUANG

1.828.929.000 VND 90 day 90 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second