Civil Works

Tender ID
Views
47
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
10.606.351.221 VND
Estimated price
10.569.055.861 VND
Publication date
11:50 20/04/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
2026/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
People's Committee of Phu Giao district
Approval date
19/04/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0311893282 0311893282 Liên danh Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Tư vấn Thiết kế Công Lập và Công ty Cổ phần ĐT - XD Hải Hoàng Anh

CONG LAP DESIGN CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED

9.723.433.637 VND 9.723.433.000 VND 95 day 95
2 vn0305607991 0305607991 Liên danh Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Tư vấn Thiết kế Công Lập và Công ty Cổ phần ĐT - XD Hải Hoàng Anh

DT - XD HAI HOANG ANH CORPORATION

9.723.433.637 VND 9.723.433.000 VND 95 day 95
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 CONG LAP DESIGN CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED main consortium
2 DT - XD HAI HOANG ANH CORPORATION sub-partnership
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0304182023 0304182023 DT - XD VINA JOINT STOCK COMPANY Contractor ranked 2. Details in the attached evaluation report
2 vn0311553663 0311553663 Liên danh Lưu Minh Tiến - Thái Sơn - Việt Phát LUU MINH TIEN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED The contractor does not meet the requirements of E-HSMT in terms of experience and technical capacity. Details in the attached evaluation report
3 vn0303292859 0303292859 Liên danh Lưu Minh Tiến - Thái Sơn - Việt Phát THAI SON TRAFFIC WORK CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION The contractor does not meet the requirements of E-HSMT in terms of experience and technical capacity. Details in the attached evaluation report
4 vn3700904567 3700904567 Liên danh Lưu Minh Tiến - Thái Sơn - Việt Phát VIETPHAT TECHNIQUE - SERVICE - TRADING ONLY MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED The contractor does not meet the requirements of E-HSMT in terms of experience and technical capacity. Details in the attached evaluation report
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second