Civil Works

        Watching
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Tender ID
Views
61
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
499.223.645 VND
Publication date
18:41 29/07/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
252/QĐ-TH.LS
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Lam Son Primary School
Approval date
25/07/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0316723742 0316723742

TUE AN CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION CO. LTD

350.069.000 VND 350.069.000 VND 60 day 60 days
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0305070932 0305070932 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI SAO MAI The contractor ranked 2
2 vn0313787392 0313787392 CUONG THINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED 3rd rank contractor
3 vn0316439763 0316439763 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ & CƠ KHÍ XÂY DỰNG ANH THƯ The contractor's capacity and experience do not meet the requirements
4 vn0312090288 0312090288 MINH LONG CONSTRUCTION TECHNIQUE CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED The contractor ranked 4
5 vn0316066737 0316066737 NGHI LINH CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED 5th rank contractor
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second