Civil Works

        Watching
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Tender ID
Views
57
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
434.707.000 VND
Publication date
13:39 19/08/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
24/QĐ-HKH
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
District 6 Education Promotion Association
Approval date
16/08/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0303333047 0303333047

Công ty TNHH Xây Dựng Thương Mại Trung Loan

430.521.954 VND 430.521.954 VND 30 day 30 days
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0318102370 0318102370 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG NK Do not meet the requirements of experienced and technical capacity
2 vn0309058100 0309058100 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Thương mại Đo Đạc Nhà Việt Do not meet the requirements of experienced and technical capacity
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second