Civil Works

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Gia cường dàn thép treo thiết bị của phim trường nhà hát truyền hình
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
1.647.184.977 VND
Tender value
1.647.184.977 VND
Bid closing
11:00 26/06/2015
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 1887/QĐ-TH ngày 18/8/2015
Approval date
Completion date
10:24 19/08/2015
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0304924518 0304924518

Công ty CP đầu tư xây dựng thương mại dịch vụ Trúc Phương

1.625.260.430 VND 85 day 85 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second