Civil Works

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Hệ thống thoát nước đường TL41, phường Thạnh Lộc
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.758.617.820 VND
Tender value
1.758.617.820 VND
Bid closing
10:00 01/12/2014
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
số 287/QĐ-QLĐTXDCT ngày 15/12/2014 của Ban Quản lý Đầu tư Xây dựng Công trình Quận 12
Approval date
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Đạt yêu cầu của Hồ sơ mời thầu
Completion date
11:24 26/12/2014
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Dịch vụ HP Hưng Việt

1.748.695.983 VND 120 day 120 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second