Civil Works

Tender ID
Views
59
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
8.239.183.000 VND
Publication date
09:48 24/09/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
3093
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
PEOPLE'S COMMITTEE OF HOA VANG DISTRICT
Approval date
19/09/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0401796558 0401796558 Liên danh DT - DANA

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG - THƯƠNG MẠI ĐÀM TRUNG

5.461.739.156,7 VND 5.461.739.000 VND 180 day 180 days +210 days to complete legal procedures related to the contract
2 vn0401776061 0401776061 Liên danh DT - DANA

CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG DANAFAST

5.461.739.156,7 VND 5.461.739.000 VND 180 day 180 days +210 days to complete legal procedures related to the contract
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0400498372 0400498372 LIÊN DANH CÔNG TY TNHH TRƯỜNG ĐỨC VÀ CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT VIỆT AN SINH TRUONG DUC COMPANY LMITED The contractor has a high ranking position
2 vn0400412431 0400412431 CÔNG TY TNHH XD&ĐT BÌNH DƯƠNG The contractor has a high ranking position
3 vn0401360673 0401360673 LIÊN DANH CÔNG TY TNHH TRƯỜNG ĐỨC VÀ CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT VIỆT AN SINH VIET AN SINH TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED The contractor has a high ranking position
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second