Civil Works

Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Tender ID
Views
87
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Bid Solicitor
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
3.546.799.000 VND
Publication date
16:12 26/09/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
406/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Te Lo Commune People's Committee
Approval date
24/09/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2500672370 2500672370 Liên danh Công ty TNHH xây dựng và đầu tư thương mại Phong Vũ và Công ty TNHH tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng công trình Đại Dương

PHONG VU TRADE INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED

3.540.805.462 VND 3.540.805.462 VND 180 day 180 days
2 vn2500570523 2500570523 Liên danh Công ty TNHH xây dựng và đầu tư thương mại Phong Vũ và Công ty TNHH tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng công trình Đại Dương

CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH ĐẠI DƯƠNG

3.540.805.462 VND 3.540.805.462 VND 180 day 180 days
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn5801258137 5801258137 GREEN PEACE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY Do not meet technical evaluation criteria
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second