Civil Works

Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Tender ID
Views
51
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
2.246.687.764 VND
Publication date
14:19 01/10/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
536/QĐ-KT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Phu My Town Economic Department
Approval date
30/09/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3502330215 3502330215

HOANG HUNG TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED

2.028.368.351,0272 VND 2.028.368.351 VND 60 day 2 months
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn3500804526 3500804526 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẠT PHÁT Ranking 3
2 vn3502354311 3502354311 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ QUỐC NAM Ranking 2
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second