Civil Works

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Xây dựng nhà văn hóa tổ dân phố Ngọc Trục 2 phường Đại Mỗ
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
4.154.965.923 VND
Tender value
4.154.965.923 VND
Bid closing
16:30 18/06/2015
Contract Type
Package contract
Written approval
Quyết định số 229/QĐ- UBND ngày 25/6/2015 của UBND phuờng Đại Mỗ về việc phê duyệt kết quả chào hàng cạnh tranh.
Approval date
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Giá thầu thấp nhất
Completion date
08:27 30/06/2015
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Công ty cổ phần xây dựng công trình Văn hoá và Đô thị

4.148.558.000 VND 148 day 148 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second