Civil Works

Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Tender ID
Views
12
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
2.388.268.000 VND
Publication date
10:59 14/11/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
3965/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
People's Committee of Ngu Hanh Son District
Approval date
11/11/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0401947976 0401947976 Liên danh thi công công trình Nâng cấp, cải tạo chợ Khuê Mỹ

CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ TÂN KHOA

1.813.937.429,6505 VND 1.813.937.000 VND 90 day
2 vn0401874559 0401874559 Liên danh thi công công trình Nâng cấp, cải tạo chợ Khuê Mỹ

PHAN NGOC WOOD COMPANY LIMITED

1.813.937.429,6505 VND 1.813.937.000 VND 90 day
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vnz000019771 0401998000 CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TÙNG LÂM ranked 2nd
2 vn0401790838 0401790838 CÔNG TY TNHH SX - KD - DV TẤN CƯỜNG 3rd place
3 vn0401523991 0401523991 HLHC COMPANY LIMITED COMMERCIAL AND CONSTRUCTION 4th rank
4 vn0401676035 0401676035 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VM156 Does not meet E-HSMT requirements
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second