Civil Works

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Nạo vét rạch Rạch Bà Bướm (từ đường Huỳnh Tấn Phát đến đường Đào Trí), Quận 7
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
5.571.874.412 VND
Tender value
5.571.874.412 VND
Conversion date
20/11/2018
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 216/QĐ-TTCN ngày 26/04/2019
Approval date
26/04/2019
Completion date
02/05/2019
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0304700116 0304700116

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY LẮP THƯƠNG MẠI HƯNG VIỆT

5.179.649.126 VND 120 day 120
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second