Civil Works

Tender ID
Views
6
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
21.345.530.000 VND
Estimated price
21.269.896.000 VND
Publication date
15:44 03/06/2025
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
KQ2500082187_2505291604
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Nghe An Construction Department
Approval date
29/05/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2900891867 2900891867 Liên danh Công ty Bắc Miền Trung và Công ty Việt Anh

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH GIAO THÔNG BẮC MIỀN TRUNG

21.052.355.810,588 VND 21.052.355.810 VND 180 day
2 vn2901679038 2901679038 Liên danh Công ty Bắc Miền Trung và Công ty Việt Anh

CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VIỆT ANH

21.052.355.810,588 VND 21.052.355.810 VND 180 day
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second