Civil Works

Tender ID
Views
14
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
50.396.968.000 VND
Publication date
09:27 19/09/2025
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
16/QĐ-BQL
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Management Board of Dien Hong Ward
Approval date
12/09/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn5900180876 5900180876

GIA LAI ROAD MANAGEMENT AND MAINTENANCE JOINT STOCK COMPANY

49.916.387.000 VND 49.916.387.000 VND 150 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0800376227 0800376227 Liên danh Công ty cổ phần đầu tư PQT và Công ty TNHH thương mại Anh Ngọc PQT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT does not meet the love of validity, capacity and experience and technical requirements of E-HSMT
2 vn0313111967 0313111967 Liên danh Đường Hùng Vương CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG NGHIỆP PHÁT E-HSDT does not meet the love of E-HSMT's capacity and experience
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second