Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hỗn hợp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Cải tạo nhà bán vé và cổng, hàng rào đường Võ Văn Tần thuộc công trình Bảo tào Chứng tích Chiến Tranh
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.506.188.552 VND
Tender value
1.506.188.552 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
15:15 20/05/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
241/QĐ-BTCTCT ngày 31/5/2019 của Bảo tàng chứng tích chiến tranh
Approval date
31/05/2019
Completion date
19:26 19/06/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0309372268 0309372268

CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG PHỐ VINH

1.502.800.523 VND 60 day 60 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second