Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
lát vỉa hè từ đường Sùng Phái Sinh đi Bệnh viện
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
1.839.844.007 VND
Tender value
1.839.844.007 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:30 20/05/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
78/QĐ-UBND ngày 04/6/2019
Approval date
04/06/2019
Completion date
17:20 06/06/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 5600174896 5600174896

Doanh nghiệp tư nhân xây dựng Hà Sơn

1.839.844.000 VND 120 day 120 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 5600183516 5600183516 Công ty TNHH Anh Linh tỉnh Điện Biên Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
2 5600226939 5600226939 Công ty TNHH Hoàng Nam Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second