Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Cải tạo, sửa chữa Nhà lớp học 2 tầng 12 phòng, phụ trợ Trường THCS Nguyễn Bỉnh Khiêm
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
2.242.808.000 VND
Tender value
2.242.808.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:45 17/05/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
28/QĐ-THCSNBK ngày 23/5/2019
Approval date
23/05/2019
Completion date
15:44 31/05/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0200834796 0200834796

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG 79

2.126.069.000 VND 165 day 165 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second