Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Nâng cấp bê tông nhựa nóng tuyến đường từ đường ĐT748 đến giáp đường nội đồng ấp An Sơn, xã An Điền, thị xã Bến Cát, tỉnh Bình Dương
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.373.805.256 VND
Tender value
1.373.805.256 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:00 13/05/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
218/QĐ-UBND ngày 18/05/2019
Approval date
18/05/2019
Completion date
15:15 26/06/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 3701791429 3701791429

CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CẦU ĐƯỜNG VIỆT ĐỨC THÀNH

1.369.888.000 VND 120 day 120 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second