Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Điểm dân cư nông thôn Gò Miểu, thôn Minh Mỹ, xã Tịnh Bắc
Investor
Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng và phát triển quỹ đất huyện Sơn Tịnh
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.492.884.000 VND
Tender value
1.492.884.000 VND
Bid closing
14:20 06/05/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
107/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
24/05/2019
Completion date
10:05 24/06/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 4300719931 4300719931

Công ty TNHH Một Thành Viên Xây Dựng Dịch Vụ Tam Nguyên

1.410.600.000 VND 90 day 90 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second