Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Nạo vét mương dọc đường sắt (từ Tô Ngọc Vân đến nhà số 34 đường Linh Đông -Khu phố 7)
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
4.463.242.788 VND
Tender value
4.463.242.788 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:30 16/04/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
223/QĐ-TTCN
Approval date
26/04/2019
Completion date
10:45 03/05/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0310657243 0310657243

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ GIANG BÌNH

4.146.754.705 VND 120 day 120 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second