Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Nạo vét Rạch Lăng đoạn 1 (từ Cầu Băng Ky đến cầu Đỏ)
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
7.696.834.342 VND
Tender value
7.696.834.342 VND
Bid closing
15:30 16/04/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
214/QĐ-TTCN
Approval date
26/04/2019
Completion date
14:26 26/04/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0305984693 0305984693

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THI CÔNG XÂY DỰNG CẦU ĐƯỜNG HỒNG AN

7.166.877.568 VND 120 day 120 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second