Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Cải tạo, sửa chữa nhà lớp học 2 tầng 10 phòng và cải tạo mặt tiền nhà hiệu bộ Trường tiểu học xã Vĩnh Phong
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.301.582.000 VND
Tender value
1.301.582.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
15:30 23/04/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
32/QĐ-UBND ngày 08/5/2019
Approval date
08/05/2019
Completion date
13:17 10/05/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0201656095 0201656095

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU TÂN PHÁT

1.240.337.000 VND 55 day 55 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second