Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Cải tạo, sửa chữa nhà hiệu bộ và xây dựng các công trình phụ trợ Trường tiểu học xã Vinh Quang
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.831.077.000 VND
Tender value
1.831.077.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
15:30 18/04/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
08/QD-UBND ngày 06/5/2019
Approval date
06/05/2019
Completion date
08:14 09/05/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0200690495 0200690495

Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Toàn Thành

1.828.207.000 VND 150 day 150 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second