Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Xây dựng tường rào bảo vệ, cổng gác B (cổng phụ) doanh trại Sư đoàn 317/QK7
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.119.048.095 VND
Tender value
1.119.048.095 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:30 16/04/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
575/QĐ-ft ngày 26/04/2019
Approval date
26/04/2019
Completion date
15:50 03/05/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0311929919 0311929919

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG KIẾN THÀNH

1.118.713.000 VND 90 day 90 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second