Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Xây dựng nhà văn hóa xã Giang Biên
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
3.770.586.000 VND
Tender value
3.770.586.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:15 16/04/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
49/QĐ-UBND ngày 06/5/2019 của UBND xã Giang Biên
Approval date
06/05/2019
Completion date
08:03 04/05/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0

Công ty TNHH Cảnh Phát

3.735.871.000 VND 225 day 225 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second