Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
xây dựng văn phòng khu phố 5, thị trấn Tân Túc, huyện Bình Chánh
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
2.069.657.900 VND
Tender value
2.069.657.900 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:05 29/03/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
282/QĐ-UBND ngày 12 tháng 04 năm 2018
Approval date
12/04/2019
Completion date
15:25 12/04/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0305969328 0305969328

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG MỸ PHÚ

2.066.226.578 VND 150 day 150 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second