Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Xây dựng nhà lớp học 2 phòng 1 tầng khu Đan Điền; xây dựng cổng tường rào, nhà bảo vệ, san lấp và các công trình phụ trợ Trường mầm non trung tâm xã Dũng Tiến
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
5.147.996.000 VND
Tender value
5.147.996.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
10:15 20/03/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 35/QĐ-UBND ngày 06/04/2019
Approval date
06/04/2019
Completion date
11:01 25/04/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0200454441 0200454441

Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và Thương mại Mạnh Hiền

4.922.473.000 VND 290 day 290 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 0201020415 0201020415 Công ty cổ phần xây dựng Anh Tuấn Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
2 0201181807 0201181807 Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng thương mại vận tải Hải Bình Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second