Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Trụ sở công an thị trấn Sa Pa, huyện Sa Pa
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
2.223.593.000 VND
Tender value
2.223.593.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:15 18/03/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
248/QĐ-UBND ngày 11/04/2019
Approval date
11/04/2019
Completion date
17:19 19/04/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 5300591345 5300591345

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG THẢO NGUYÊN

2.220.155.000 VND 120 day 120 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second