Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Cải tạo đường dây 22kV lộ 473E22.1 (trạm 110kV Hà Giang) khu vực thành phố Hà Giang; Cải tạo đường dây 22kV lộ 474476E22.1 (trạm 110kV Hà Giang) khu vực thành phố Hà Giang; CQT các trạm biến áp khu vực huyện Vị Xuyên, Bắc Quang, Quang Bình, Hoàng Su Phì, Xín Mần năm 2019; Mạch vòng ĐZ35kV Mác Hạ -Việt Hà lộ 371E22.3 và TBA Đất Đỏ.
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
8.578.279.427 VND
Tender value
8.578.279.427 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:30 21/01/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
168/QĐ-PCHG ngày 20/02/2019
Approval date
20/02/2019
Completion date
15:20 28/02/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 5100246616

CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN ĐỨC TÍN HÀ GIANG

8.566.183.870 VND 60 day 60 Ngày
2 0101552631

Công ty cổ phần Thương mại và Xây dựng Ba Đình

8.566.183.870 VND 60 day 60 Ngày
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 5100431746 5100431746 Công ty THHH Tân Hà Gia Finance Financial Review
2 5100239577 5100239577 Công ty THHH Ánh Sơn Finance Financial Review
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second