Civil Works

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
12
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
7.512.342.992 VND
Estimated price
7.511.481.594 VND
Publication date
16:03 29/12/2025
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Constructions
Approval ID
1897/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
People's Committee of Tan Uyen Ward
Approval date
26/12/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3702465185 3702465185 Liên danh Công ty TNHH Một Thành Viên Thương Mại – Xây Dựng An Sinh Phát và Công ty TNHH Một Thành Viên Trung Nhân

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG AN SINH PHÁT

7.361.749.269 VND 7.361.749.269 VND 180 day
2 vn3700851065 3700851065 Liên danh Công ty TNHH Một Thành Viên Thương Mại – Xây Dựng An Sinh Phát và Công ty TNHH Một Thành Viên Trung Nhân

TRUNG NHAN ONLY MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED

7.361.749.269 VND 7.361.749.269 VND 180 day
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn3700674715 3700674715 PHUC THINH CONSTRUCTION AND BRIDGE CO.,LTD The contractor does not meet the requirements of capacity and experience as required by E-HSMT
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second