Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Đường nối khu A, B - Cụm công nghiệp Tân Quang với QL.5, huyện Văn Lâm
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
33.961.246.000 VND
Tender value
33.961.246.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:05 20/12/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
4208/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
26/12/2018
Completion date
15:07 26/12/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0101511811 0101511811

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN ĐÔ THỊ VIỆT NAM

33.950.683.000 VND 700 day 700 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second