Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật quy hoạch khu dân cư thôn Quyết Tiến xã Vũ Sơn, huyện Kiến Xương
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
10.338.252.000 VND
Tender value
10.338.252.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:00 07/12/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 31/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
20/12/2018
Completion date
16:06 12/01/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 1000285050 1000285050

Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây dựng Việt Anh

10.316.641.000 VND 180 day 180 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second