Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Đường giao thông buôn Tùng Thăng - Tùng Xê, xã Ea Ral, huyện Ea HLeo
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
1.046.041.000 VND
Tender value
1.046.041.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
16:30 06/11/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
261/QĐ-BQL ngày 30/11/2018
Approval date
30/11/2018
Completion date
10:19 05/12/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 4002000411 4002000411

Công ty TNHH Thế An

1.042.348.000 VND 60 day 60 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second