Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Nhà lớp học 2T-10P và các hạng mục phụ trợ trường tiểu học Đan Hà, huyện Hạ Hòa;
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
5.372.448.900 VND
Tender value
5.372.448.900 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:45 23/08/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
37/QĐ-UBND ngày 11/9/2018
Approval date
11/09/2018
Completion date
15:57 12/09/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2600884146 2600884146

Công ty Cổ phần thiết kế, xây dựng hiệp hội doanh nghiệp Phú Thọ

5.370.764.000 VND 18 month 18 Tháng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second