Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Xây dựng đường D10b trong Khu Công nghệ cao - giai đoạn II
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
30.636.505.087 VND
Tender value
30.636.505.087 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:45 28/08/2018
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Written approval
158/QĐ-BQLCDA-PDA1 ngày 14/9/2018
Approval date
14/09/2018
Completion date
09:44 19/09/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0105294607 0105294607

Công Ty TNHH Đầu tư Xây dựng Lâm Việt

30.279.784.698 VND 325 day 325 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 0101218757 0101218757 Công ty Cổ phần Đạt phương Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
2 0300421520 0300421520 Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và Xây dựng Công trình 3 Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second