Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Đường giao thông thôn Xuân Hà 1 đi thôn Xuân Hà 3
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
1.105.769.000 VND
Tender value
1.105.769.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
07:30 09/08/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 72/QĐ-UBND ngày 23/08/2018
Approval date
23/08/2018
Completion date
07:29 03/09/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0

Công ty TNHH xây dựng Quân Nguyên

1.100.000.000 VND 80 day 80 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second