Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Trường Trung cấp Kinh tế - Kỹ thuật Cà Mau (Cơ sở II); Hạng mục: Đường tạm từ cổng vào công trình, hệ thống cấp thoát nước sinh hoạt, cấp điện, phòng cháy chữa cháy, chống sét
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
2.334.114.211 VND
Tender value
2.334.114.211 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:15 20/07/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
121/QĐ-KTKT
Approval date
28/08/2018
Completion date
14:24 29/08/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2001039885 2001039885

Công ty TNHH Dịch vụ Thương mại Tư vấn Xây dựng Nhật Thành

2.321.405.000 VND 150 day 150 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second