Civil Works

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Cải tạo nâng cấp Trường mầm non Kim Chung A ( điểm Trường thôn Hậu Dưỡng)
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
1.390.263.000 VND
Tender value
1.390.263.000 VND
Bid closing
09:30 06/09/2017
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 16/QĐ - TMNKCA ngày 15/09/2017 của Trường mầm non Kim Chung A
Approval date
15/09/2017
Completion date
15:04 15/09/2017
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0106296886 0106296886

Công ty TNHH xây dựng và phát triển thương mại Vạn Lợi

1.386.466.000 VND 60 day 60 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second