Civil Works

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Nâng cấp và mở rộng đường Bản Mới - Phiêng Phung, xã Bằng Phúc, huyện Chợ Đồn, tỉnh Bắc Kạn
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.753.645.823 VND
Tender value
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
04/QĐ-UBND ngày 11/01/2017
Approval date
11/01/2017
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Đủ điều kiện
Completion date
13:55 16/01/2017
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 4700191445 4700191445

Doanh nghiệp tư nhân Hiền Phương

1.752.730.543 VND 90 day 90 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second