Civil Works

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Trụ sở UBND xã Cam Thủy; Hạng mục: Đường vào, cổng, tường rào, sân, nhà để xe
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
1.428.728.000 VND
Tender value
1.428.728.000 VND
Bid closing
14:30 06/03/2017
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
760/QĐ-UBND huyện Cam Lộ
Approval date
17/05/2017
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Nhà thầu đáp ứng đầy đủ các điều kiện ở hồ sơ yêu cầu
Completion date
15:24 26/05/2017
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Công ty TNHH XD 94A

1.425.779.000 VND 510 day 510 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second