Civil Works

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Xây dựng mới Trường Mầm non 16, Quận 4
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
52.474.128.438 VND
Tender value
52.474.128.438 VND
Bid closing
14:35 26/05/2016
Contract Type
According to the adjusted unit price
Written approval
641/QLCT của Ban Quản lý đầu tư xây dựng công trình quận 4 Phê duyệt kết quả lựa chọn nhà thầu
Approval date
30/06/2016
Completion date
08:58 04/07/2016
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0300469392 0300469392

Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng và Kinh doanh Địa Ốc III

51.989.966.260 VND 18 month 18 tháng
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second