Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Trường THCS Trần Quốc Toản
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
2.290.317.760 VND
Tender value
2.290.317.760 VND
Bid closing
08:15 26/10/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
170/QĐ-UBND ngày 12/11/2018
Approval date
12/11/2018
Completion date
10:10 21/12/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 4400333233 4400333233

Công ty TNHH Bảo Tín

2.288.900.000 VND 120 day 120 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 4400398054 4400398054 Doanh nghiệp tư nhân Chức Bảo Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second