Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Tuyến giao thông nội đồng Triệu Hải từ nhà ông Tưởng đến núi Tà Lua (cống và đường)
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
1.622.392.000 VND
Tender value
1.622.392.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
10:30 19/10/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
135/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
05/11/2018
Completion date
07:50 20/11/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 4201701059 4201701059

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KT NGHĨA PHÁT

1.620.838.000 VND 90 day 90 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second