Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Hệ thống thoát nước ngoài hàng rào khu công nghiệp Lộc An – Bình Sơn
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
29.546.833.543 VND
Tender value
29.546.833.543 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:45 09/10/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
599/QĐ-BQL
Approval date
31/10/2018
Completion date
08:11 01/11/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 3501541767

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG BÌNH MINH

29.334.878.293 VND 180 day 180 Ngày
2 3500513301

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG - THƯƠNG MẠI LANG PHONG

29.334.878.293 VND 180 day 180 Ngày
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second