Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Lộ giao thông nông thôn tuyến từ phần đất ông Nguyễn Văn Ớt, ấp Trung Cang đến phần đất ông Nguyễn Văn Hạnh, ấp Thành Vọng, xã Tân Trung
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
3.556.394.517 VND
Tender value
3.556.394.517 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:00 20/09/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
275/QĐ-UBND ngày 01/10/2018
Approval date
01/10/2018
Completion date
09:16 04/10/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0

CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẠT THÀNH

3.545.843.000 VND 90 day 90 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 2001165382 2001165382 Công ty TNHH MTV Thương mại xây dựng Quý Linh Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
2 2000503825 2000503825 Công ty TNHH Đạt Lợi Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second